FOSTERING SOLUTIONS (HITCHIN) LIMITED

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 3 h 34 min.
2 days 3 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
FOSTERING SOLUTIONS (HITCHIN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 MERCHANTS PLACE, RIVER STREET, BL2 1BX, BOLTON, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04614052
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2017 - SWAN FOSTERING LTD
21/11/2003 - BALJINDER LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FOSTERING SOLUTIONS (HITCHIN) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Elmside Walk
    SG5 1HB  Hitchin
    01462 451737
  2. 5 Nuns Close
    SG5 1EP  Hitchin
    116 123
  3. Archers Court, Elmside Walk
    SG5 1HB  Hitchin
    01462 423852
  4. 11 Bancroft
    SG5 1JQ  Hitchin
    01462 441848
  5. 18 High Street
    SG5 1AT  Hitchin
    01462 438259
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies